Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Punkte | g | u | v | Legs | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OMG Darter | 14 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 373:217 | 170:82 |
2 | Jolly Pirates 3 | 14 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 337:276 | 145:107 |
3 | Dorfkinder | 13 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 339:224 | 146:88 |
4 | Die Minions | 13 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 300:245 | 131:103 |
5 | Deifi's Spicker | 13 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 306:260 | 129:105 |
6 | Becksboys | 14 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 321:284 | 133:119 |
7 | Die lustigen Gremlins | 14 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 298:313 | 123:129 |
8 | Team Desaster | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 205:298 | 84:132 |
9 | FSC Wilder Haufen | 13 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 235:309 | 98:136 |
10 | Skydarter | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 143:431 | 47:205 |
Fr. 13.10.2023 20:00 | Die Minions | Dorfkinder | Moosacher Dartclub e. V. | 5:13 | 15:29 |
Fr. 13.10.2023 20:00 | Jolly Pirates 3 | Deifi's Spicker | Jolly Roger | 12:6 | 26:19 |
Sa. 14.10.2023 20:00 | Die lustigen Gremlins | FSC Wilder Haufen | Pilsquelle | 3:15 | 13:30 |
Sa. 14.10.2023 20:00 | Skydarter | Team Desaster | Skyline Billard Sportsbar | 2:16 | 10:33 |
Sa. 11.11.2023 20:00 | Becksboys | OMG Darter | Heuboden | 8:10 | 21:23 |
Sa. 07.10.2023 20:00 | Jolly Pirates 3 | FSC Wilder Haufen | Jolly Roger | 13:5 | 28:11 |
Fr. 27.10.2023 20:00 | Team Desaster | Die Minions | Moosacher Dartclub e. V. | 2:16 | 7:33 |
Fr. 27.10.2023 21:00 | OMG Darter | Skydarter | Cafe Anpfiff | 16:2 | 32:5 |
Sa. 28.10.2023 20:00 | Dorfkinder | Die lustigen Gremlins | Dartpub 180 | 14:4 | 29:12 |
Sa. 28.10.2023 20:00 | Deifi's Spicker | Becksboys | Sailors Cafe Bar | 10:8 | 23:21 |
Fr. 03.11.2023 20:00 | Jolly Pirates 3 | Dorfkinder | Jolly Roger | 4:14 | 14:32 |
Sa. 04.11.2023 20:00 | Skydarter | Deifi's Spicker | Skyline Billard Sportsbar | 5:13 | 15:29 |
Sa. 04.11.2023 20:00 | Die Minions | Die lustigen Gremlins | Moosacher Dartclub e. V. | 9:9 | 21:19 |
Sa. 04.11.2023 20:00 | Becksboys | FSC Wilder Haufen | Heuboden | 15:3 | 30:14 |
Sa. 18.11.2023 20:00 | Team Desaster | OMG Darter | Moosacher Dartclub e. V. | 4:14 | 13:29 |
Fr. 24.11.2023 20:00 | OMG Darter | Die Minions | Cafe Anpfiff | 14:4 | 29:8 |
Sa. 25.11.2023 20:00 | Dorfkinder | Becksboys | Dartpub 180 | 6:12 | 16:28 |
Sa. 25.11.2023 20:00 | Deifi's Spicker | Team Desaster | Sailors Cafe Bar | 8:10 | 21:22 |
Sa. 25.11.2023 20:00 | FSC Wilder Haufen | Skydarter | K1 Spielothek | 15:3 | 30:8 |
Sa. 25.11.2023 20:00 | Jolly Pirates 3 | Die lustigen Gremlins | Jolly Roger | 8:10 | 21:26 |
Sa. 16.12.2023 20:00 | Die Minions | Jolly Pirates 3 | Moosacher Dartclub e. V. | 7:11 | 20:24 |
Fr. 22.12.2023 20:00 | Team Desaster | FSC Wilder Haufen | Moosacher Dartclub e. V. | 10:8 | 22:21 |
Fr. 22.12.2023 21:00 | OMG Darter | Deifi's Spicker | Cafe Anpfiff | 7:11 | 18:24 |
Sa. 13.01.2024 20:00 | Skydarter | Dorfkinder | Skyline Billard Sportsbar | 2:16 | 7:34 |
Sa. 02.03.2024 20:00 | Becksboys | Die lustigen Gremlins | Heuboden | 11:7 | 27:19 |
Fr. 19.01.2024 20:00 | Dorfkinder | Team Desaster | Dartpub 180 | 15:3 | 32:8 |
Fr. 19.01.2024 20:00 | OMG Darter | FSC Wilder Haufen | Cafe Anpfiff | 10:8 | 23:21 |
Fr. 19.01.2024 20:30 | Jolly Pirates 3 | Becksboys | Jolly Roger | 11:7 | 26:17 |
Sa. 20.01.2024 20:00 | Die lustigen Gremlins | Skydarter | Pilsquelle | 16:2 | 34:9 |
Fr. 09.02.2024 18:00 | Deifi's Spicker | Die Minions | Sailors Cafe Bar | 6:12 | 16:29 |
Fr. 26.01.2024 20:00 | OMG Darter | Dorfkinder | Cafe Anpfiff | 12:6 | 26:19 |
Sa. 27.01.2024 18:00 | Deifi's Spicker | FSC Wilder Haufen | Sailors Cafe Bar | 17:1 | 34:5 |
Sa. 27.01.2024 20:00 | Skydarter | Jolly Pirates 3 | Skyline Billard Sportsbar | 3:15 | 10:32 |
Sa. 27.01.2024 20:00 | Die Minions | Becksboys | Moosacher Dartclub e. V. | 12:6 | 27:17 |
Sa. 03.02.2024 20:00 | Team Desaster | Die lustigen Gremlins | Moosacher Dartclub e. V. | 6:12 | 14:27 |
Sa. 10.02.2024 20:00 | Dorfkinder | Deifi's Spicker | Dartpub 180 | 9:9 | 23:21 |
Sa. 10.02.2024 20:00 | Becksboys | Skydarter | Heuboden | 15:3 | 32:7 |
Sa. 10.02.2024 20:00 | FSC Wilder Haufen | Die Minions | K1 Spielothek | 7:11 | 15:26 |
Sa. 10.02.2024 20:00 | Jolly Pirates 3 | Team Desaster | Jolly Roger | 10:8 | 24:19 |
Sa. 09.03.2024 20:00 | Die lustigen Gremlins | OMG Darter | Pilsquelle | 3:15 | 10:31 |
Fr. 16.02.2024 20:30 | Team Desaster | Becksboys | Moosacher Dartclub e. V. | 5:13 | 15:27 |
Fr. 16.02.2024 20:30 | OMG Darter | Jolly Pirates 3 | Cafe Anpfiff | 11:7 | 25:20 |
Sa. 17.02.2024 18:00 | Deifi's Spicker | Die lustigen Gremlins | Sailors Cafe Bar | 9:9 | 26:20 |
Sa. 17.02.2024 20:00 | FSC Wilder Haufen | Dorfkinder | K1 Spielothek | 4:14 | 12:30 |
Sa. 17.02.2024 20:00 | Skydarter | Die Minions | Skyline Billard Sportsbar | 3:15 | 9:31 |
Fr. 23.02.2024 20:30 | OMG Darter | Becksboys | Cafe Anpfiff | 12:6 | 27:12 |
Sa. 24.02.2024 20:00 | FSC Wilder Haufen | Die lustigen Gremlins | K1 Spielothek | 6:12 | 16:27 |
Sa. 24.02.2024 20:00 | Team Desaster | Skydarter | Moosacher Dartclub e. V. | 14:4 | 29:13 |
Sa. 24.02.2024 20:00 | Dorfkinder | Die Minions | Dartpub 180 | 10:8 | 25:17 |
Sa. 09.03.2024 18:00 | Deifi's Spicker | Jolly Pirates 3 | Sailors Cafe Bar | 7:11 | 20:25 |
Sa. 16.03.2024 20:00 | Die lustigen Gremlins | Dorfkinder | Pilsquelle | 9:9 | 21:25 |
Sa. 16.03.2024 20:00 | Becksboys | Deifi's Spicker | Heuboden | 8:10 | 23:22 |
Sa. 16.03.2024 20:00 | FSC Wilder Haufen | Jolly Pirates 3 | K1 Spielothek | 4:14 | 12:30 |
Sa. 16.03.2024 20:00 | Die Minions | Team Desaster | Moosacher Dartclub e. V. | 13:5 | 26:12 |
Sa. 16.03.2024 20:00 | Skydarter | OMG Darter | Skyline Billard Sportsbar | 5:13 | 11:29 |
Fr. 22.03.2024 20:00 | OMG Darter | Team Desaster | Cafe Anpfiff | 17:1 | 35:11 |
Sa. 23.03.2024 19:00 | Deifi's Spicker | Skydarter | Sailors Cafe Bar | 14:4 | 29:11 |
Sa. 23.03.2024 20:00 | Die lustigen Gremlins | Die Minions | Pilsquelle | 7:11 | 19:27 |
Sa. 23.03.2024 20:00 | Dorfkinder | Jolly Pirates 3 | Dartpub 180 | 11:7 | 25:20 |
Sa. 23.03.2024 20:00 | FSC Wilder Haufen | Becksboys | K1 Spielothek | 8:10 | 18:26 |
Sa. 13.04.2024 20:00 | Becksboys | Dorfkinder | Heuboden | 9:9 | 23:20 |
Sa. 13.04.2024 20:00 | Team Desaster | Deifi's Spicker | Moosacher Dartclub e. V. | – | – |
Sa. 13.04.2024 20:00 | Die lustigen Gremlins | Jolly Pirates 3 | Pilsquelle | 9:9 | 24:20 |
Sa. 13.04.2024 20:00 | Die Minions | OMG Darter | Moosacher Dartclub e. V. | 8:10 | 20:24 |
Sa. 20.04.2024 20:00 | Skydarter | FSC Wilder Haufen | Skyline Billard Sportsbar | 4:14 | 12:30 |
Fr. 26.04.2024 20:00 | Jolly Pirates 3 | Die Minions | Jolly Roger | – | – |
Fr. 26.04.2024 21:00 | Dorfkinder | Skydarter | Dartpub 180 | – | – |
Sa. 27.04.2024 20:00 | FSC Wilder Haufen | Team Desaster | K1 Spielothek | – | – |
Sa. 27.04.2024 20:00 | Deifi's Spicker | OMG Darter | Sailors Cafe Bar | 9:9 | 22:22 |
Sa. 27.04.2024 20:00 | Die lustigen Gremlins | Becksboys | Pilsquelle | 13:5 | 27:17 |
Fr. 10.05.2024 20:00 | FSC Wilder Haufen | OMG Darter | K1 Spielothek | – | – |
Fr. 10.05.2024 20:00 | Team Desaster | Dorfkinder | Moosacher Dartclub e. V. | – | – |
Sa. 11.05.2024 18:00 | Die Minions | Deifi's Spicker | Moosacher Dartclub e. V. | – | – |
Sa. 11.05.2024 20:00 | Skydarter | Die lustigen Gremlins | Skyline Billard Sportsbar | – | – |
Sa. 11.05.2024 20:00 | Becksboys | Jolly Pirates 3 | Heuboden | – | – |
Sa. 06.04.2024 20:00 | Jolly Pirates 3 | Skydarter | Jolly Roger | 13:5 | 27:16 |
Fr. 31.05.2024 20:00 | Dorfkinder | OMG Darter | Dartpub 180 | – | – |
Sa. 01.06.2024 20:00 | Die lustigen Gremlins | Team Desaster | Pilsquelle | – | – |
Sa. 01.06.2024 20:00 | Becksboys | Die Minions | Heuboden | – | – |
Sa. 01.06.2024 20:00 | FSC Wilder Haufen | Deifi's Spicker | K1 Spielothek | – | – |
Fr. 03.05.2024 20:00 | OMG Darter | Die lustigen Gremlins | Cafe Anpfiff | – | – |
Fr. 17.05.2024 20:00 | Die Minions | FSC Wilder Haufen | Moosacher Dartclub e. V. | – | – |
Sa. 15.06.2024 18:00 | Deifi's Spicker | Dorfkinder | Sailors Cafe Bar | – | – |
Sa. 15.06.2024 20:00 | Skydarter | Becksboys | Skyline Billard Sportsbar | – | – |
Sa. 15.06.2024 20:00 | Team Desaster | Jolly Pirates 3 | Moosacher Dartclub e. V. | – | – |
Fr. 21.06.2024 20:00 | Dorfkinder | FSC Wilder Haufen | Dartpub 180 | – | – |
Fr. 21.06.2024 20:00 | Jolly Pirates 3 | OMG Darter | Jolly Roger | – | – |
Fr. 21.06.2024 21:00 | Die Minions | Skydarter | Moosacher Dartclub e. V. | – | – |
Sa. 22.06.2024 19:00 | Die lustigen Gremlins | Deifi's Spicker | Pilsquelle | – | – |
Sa. 22.06.2024 20:00 | Becksboys | Team Desaster | Heuboden | – | – |
Platz | Name | Mannschaft | Legs | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Butzke | OMG Darter | 95 : 22 | 47 : 5 |
2 | Jörg Konrad | Die Minions | 94 : 15 | 46 : 2 |
3 | Markus Kurz | Becksboys | 99 : 31 | 46 : 10 |
4 | Marcel Sylvester | OMG Darter | 83 : 41 | 39 : 17 |
5 | David Schweigert | Deifi's Spicker | 83 : 37 | 38 : 10 |
6 | Alina Preisendörfer | Jolly Pirates 3 | 77 : 30 | 36 : 10 |
7 | Martina Butzke | OMG Darter | 82 : 46 | 36 : 16 |
8 | Rene Iseppe | Die lustigen Gremlins | 72 : 46 | 34 : 17 |
9 | Stefan Kindl | Dorfkinder | 59 : 18 | 29 : 5 |
10 | Uli Kurz | Becksboys | 62 : 65 | 27 : 27 |
11 | Bernhard Sagmeister | FSC Wilder Haufen | 51 : 16 | 24 : 6 |
12 | Helmut Folie | Team Desaster | 51 : 52 | 23 : 21 |
13 | Steven Gnade | Jolly Pirates 3 | 48 : 26 | 21 : 10 |
14 | Falk Nehrhoff | Dorfkinder | 47 : 33 | 21 : 12 |
15 | Daniel Richter | Deifi's Spicker | 49 : 37 | 21 : 15 |
16 | Anton Schnellrieder | Dorfkinder | 59 : 43 | 21 : 19 |
17 | Albin Schall | Die Minions | 43 : 32 | 20 : 12 |
18 | Hans Jürgen Mayer | Deifi's Spicker | 50 : 51 | 20 : 20 |
19 | Dieter Wagner | Team Desaster | 48 : 52 | 20 : 22 |
20 | Josef Humm | Becksboys | 48 : 49 | 19 : 21 |
21 | Patrick Späth | Die Minions | 37 : 19 | 18 : 8 |
22 | Sebastian Wall | Dorfkinder | 41 : 30 | 18 : 11 |
23 | Uwe Wiesenfarth | OMG Darter | 40 : 30 | 18 : 12 |
24 | Walter Schumann | Die lustigen Gremlins | 38 : 32 | 18 : 13 |
25 | Harald Spitzenberger | Jolly Pirates 3 | 45 : 40 | 18 : 16 |
26 | Sebastian Schubert | Die lustigen Gremlins | 44 : 47 | 18 : 19 |
27 | Mehli Preisendörfer | Jolly Pirates 3 | 38 : 31 | 17 : 11 |
28 | Richard Richter | Deifi's Spicker | 45 : 57 | 17 : 26 |
29 | Björn Baader | Becksboys | 41 : 42 | 16 : 18 |
30 | Markus Hiermann | Skydarter | 40 : 56 | 16 : 25 |
31 | Bianca Wagner | FSC Wilder Haufen | 34 : 31 | 15 : 13 |
32 | Wolfgang Mathes | Die lustigen Gremlins | 40 : 40 | 15 : 17 |
33 | Jasmin Elmer | Jolly Pirates 3 | 28 : 22 | 13 : 8 |
34 | Roger Vogt | Deifi's Spicker | 31 : 44 | 13 : 21 |
35 | Sandra Edelmann | Jolly Pirates 3 | 34 : 53 | 13 : 22 |
36 | Lukas Bücherl | Dorfkinder | 27 : 9 | 12 : 4 |
37 | Stefan Fischer | Team Desaster | 34 : 47 | 12 : 23 |
38 | Martina Stephan | Die lustigen Gremlins | 35 : 56 | 12 : 24 |
39 | Andre Lipke | Dorfkinder | 23 : 16 | 11 : 6 |
40 | Max Ritzinger | OMG Darter | 23 : 27 | 10 : 10 |
41 | Christian Otto | Becksboys | 24 : 31 | 10 : 13 |
42 | Andreas Keiner | FSC Wilder Haufen | 25 : 42 | 10 : 19 |
43 | Benjamin Helmbrecht | FSC Wilder Haufen | 20 : 17 | 9 : 7 |
44 | Andrea Matzke | FSC Wilder Haufen | 21 : 24 | 9 : 9 |
45 | Julia Hundt | Die lustigen Gremlins | 23 : 30 | 9 : 12 |
46 | Heribert Kraus | Jolly Pirates 3 | 19 : 20 | 8 : 9 |
47 | Jan Hartmann | Skydarter | 27 : 89 | 8 : 43 |
48 | Wolfgang Franke | Die Minions | 18 : 17 | 7 : 7 |
49 | Birgit Rosinus | FSC Wilder Haufen | 16 : 32 | 7 : 13 |
50 | Georgios Siasios | Skydarter | 20 : 78 | 7 : 37 |
51 | Harald Brückl | FSC Wilder Haufen | 16 : 14 | 6 : 6 |
52 | Diana Voigt | Die Minions | 17 : 28 | 6 : 13 |
53 | Ilona Mela | Team Desaster | 15 : 35 | 6 : 15 |
54 | Sarah Raffelt | Skydarter | 14 : 44 | 6 : 20 |
55 | Korbinian Hartmann | Skydarter | 18 : 51 | 6 : 24 |
56 | Tina Laus | Jolly Pirates 3 | 10 : 16 | 5 : 7 |
57 | Tobias Haubold | Die Minions | 17 : 28 | 5 : 13 |
58 | Eveline Fischer | Team Desaster | 8 : 9 | 4 : 4 |
59 | Ingo Krempl | Dorfkinder | 13 : 10 | 4 : 5 |
60 | Sven Stöckert | Dorfkinder | 11 : 17 | 4 : 7 |
61 | Christine Gruber | OMG Darter | 14 : 18 | 4 : 8 |
62 | Reiner Brunnthaler | Team Desaster | 12 : 18 | 4 : 8 |
63 | Markus Paul | Becksboys | 16 : 25 | 4 : 12 |
64 | Manuela Sagmeister | FSC Wilder Haufen | 13 : 29 | 4 : 14 |
65 | Thomas Bielmeier | Die Minions | 7 : 7 | 3 : 3 |
66 | Sylke Haubold | Die Minions | 7 : 8 | 3 : 3 |
67 | Thomas Straßer | Dorfkinder | 7 : 8 | 3 : 4 |
68 | Gitti Riehle | Die lustigen Gremlins | 10 : 23 | 3 : 11 |
69 | Giulia Klein | Die Minions | 10 : 26 | 3 : 12 |
70 | Henry Hauptvogel | Dorfkinder | 5 : 5 | 2 : 2 |
71 | Klaus Kaltofen | Deifi's Spicker | 5 : 11 | 2 : 5 |
72 | Michelle Voigt | Die Minions | 5 : 12 | 2 : 5 |
73 | Silvia Bücherl-Brosig | Dorfkinder | 7 : 13 | 2 : 6 |
74 | Karin Dorner | Team Desaster | 8 : 18 | 2 : 9 |
75 | Tamara Weinberger | Team Desaster | 6 : 28 | 2 : 13 |
76 | Tatjana Frisch | Team Desaster | 2 : 4 | 1 : 2 |
77 | Natascha Lausch | Die Minions | 3 : 12 | 1 : 6 |
78 | Uschi Strobl | Skydarter | 6 : 14 | 1 : 7 |
79 | John Voigt | Die Minions | 6 : 18 | 1 : 9 |
80 | Andreas Helmbrecht | FSC Wilder Haufen | 4 : 21 | 1 : 10 |
81 | Gerd Gunselmann | Becksboys | 0 : 2 | 0 : 1 |
81 | Ramona Weinberger | Team Desaster | 0 : 2 | 0 : 1 |
83 | Mladen Buljin | OMG Darter | 0 : 4 | 0 : 2 |
84 | Andrea Rosinus | FSC Wilder Haufen | 1 : 20 | 0 : 10 |
85 | Nadine Heller | Skydarter | 3 : 28 | 0 : 14 |
86 | Roswitha Helmbrecht | FSC Wilder Haufen | 3 : 32 | 0 : 16 |
Name | Mannschaft | 171 | 180 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Butzke | OMG Darter | 4 | |
2 | Rene Iseppe | Die lustigen Gremlins | 1 | 1 |
3 | Albin Schall | Die Minions | 1 | |
3 | Alina Preisendörfer | Jolly Pirates 3 | 1 | |
3 | Björn Baader | Becksboys | 1 | |
3 | Jan Hartmann | Skydarter | 1 | |
3 | Marcel Sylvester | OMG Darter | 1 | |
3 | Bernhard Sagmeister | FSC Wilder Haufen | 1 | |
3 | Mehli Preisendörfer | Jolly Pirates 3 | 1 | |
3 | Benjamin Helmbrecht | FSC Wilder Haufen | 1 |
Name | Mannschaft | Highfinish | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingo Krempl | Dorfkinder | 144 |
2 | Markus Kurz | Becksboys | 142, 111, 109 |
3 | Stefan Kindl | Dorfkinder | 131, 125 |
4 | Jörg Konrad | Die Minions | 122, 100 |
5 | Richard Richter | Deifi's Spicker | 121 |
6 | Markus Paul | Becksboys | 119 |
7 | Daniel Butzke | OMG Darter | 118, 116 |
8 | Anton Schnellrieder | Dorfkinder | 118, 113, 102 |
9 | Sebastian Schubert | Die lustigen Gremlins | 114 |
9 | Benjamin Helmbrecht | FSC Wilder Haufen | 114 |
11 | Rene Iseppe | Die lustigen Gremlins | 113 |
12 | Helmut Folie | Team Desaster | 111 |
13 | David Schweigert | Deifi's Spicker | 110, 105 |
14 | Alina Preisendörfer | Jolly Pirates 3 | 110 |
14 | Falk Nehrhoff | Dorfkinder | 110 |
16 | Wolfgang Mathes | Die lustigen Gremlins | 109, 102 |
17 | Korbinian Hartmann | Skydarter | 109 |
18 | Marcel Sylvester | OMG Darter | 105 |
18 | Diana Voigt | Die Minions | 105 |
20 | Roger Vogt | Deifi's Spicker | 100 |
20 | Mehli Preisendörfer | Jolly Pirates 3 | 100 |
20 | Sebastian Wall | Dorfkinder | 100 |
Name | Mannschaft | Shortleg | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jörg Konrad | Die Minions | 2×16, 17, 19, 20 |
2 | Markus Kurz | Becksboys | 4×18, 3×19, 20 |
3 | Daniel Butzke | OMG Darter | 2×18, 4×20 |
4 | Martina Butzke | OMG Darter | 19 |
5 | Daniel Richter | Deifi's Spicker | 20 |
5 | Stefan Kindl | Dorfkinder | 20 |
5 | Anton Schnellrieder | Dorfkinder | 20 |