Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Punkte | g | u | v | Legs | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartans 5 | 12 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 299:221 | 128:88 |
2 | Ladies | 12 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 314:228 | 132:84 |
3 | DC Animals | 12 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 275:246 | 121:95 |
4 | Lucky Darter | 14 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 323:297 | 135:117 |
5 | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | 12 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 276:248 | 113:103 |
6 | Jolly Pirates 1 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 264:308 | 104:130 |
7 | Keko's Team | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 237:289 | 94:122 |
8 | Woodchurch Perforatores I | 13 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 243:334 | 90:144 |
9 | Harlekin Cowboys | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 236:296 | 91:125 |
Spartans 5 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Sa. 14.10.2023 20:00 | Woodchurch Perforatores I | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | Awas Pub | 8:10 | 19:24 |
Sa. 14.10.2023 20:00 | Lucky Darter | Harlekin Cowboys | Happy Place | 11:7 | 25:20 |
Sa. 14.10.2023 20:00 | Jolly Pirates 1 | Keko's Team | Jolly Roger | 9:9 | 23:20 |
Sa. 14.10.2023 21:00 | DC Animals | Ladies | Kegelkeller Grafing | 6:12 | 16:28 |
Ladies | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Sa. 28.10.2023 20:00 | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | Lucky Darter | Happy Billard | 10:8 | 24:21 |
Sa. 28.10.2023 20:00 | Keko's Team | Woodchurch Perforatores I | Pasinger Stüberl bei Keko | 11:7 | 25:19 |
Sa. 28.10.2023 20:30 | DC Animals | Jolly Pirates 1 | Kegelkeller Grafing | 12:6 | 28:17 |
🦠 verschoben | Harlekin Cowboys | Spartans 5 | Bistro Harlekin | – | – |
Jolly Pirates 1 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Fr. 03.11.2023 20:00 | Lucky Darter | Spartans 5 | Happy Place | 8:10 | 18:26 |
Sa. 04.11.2023 20:00 | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | Keko's Team | Happy Billard | 10:8 | 23:19 |
Sa. 04.11.2023 20:00 | Ladies | Harlekin Cowboys | Dartpub 180 | 11:7 | 27:20 |
Sa. 04.11.2023 20:30 | Woodchurch Perforatores I | DC Animals | Awas Pub | 4:14 | 16:28 |
Woodchurch Perforatores I | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Sa. 25.11.2023 20:00 | Spartans 5 | Ladies | Spartans Dart Pub | 11:7 | 26:21 |
Sa. 25.11.2023 20:00 | Keko's Team | Lucky Darter | Pasinger Stüberl bei Keko | 7:11 | 21:26 |
Sa. 25.11.2023 20:30 | DC Animals | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | Kegelkeller Grafing | 10:8 | 21:21 |
Sa. 27.01.2024 15:00 | Harlekin Cowboys | Jolly Pirates 1 | Bistro Harlekin | 6:12 | 18:28 |
Bulls-Eye-Predator I | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
🦠 verschoben | Lucky Darter | Ladies | Happy Place | 6:12 | 16:26 |
Fr. 01.12.2023 20:00 | Jolly Pirates 1 | Spartans 5 | Jolly Roger | 6:12 | 19:28 |
🦠 verschoben | Woodchurch Perforatores I | Harlekin Cowboys | Awas Pub | 7:11 | 17:28 |
Sa. 09.03.2024 20:30 | Keko's Team | DC Animals | Pasinger Stüberl bei Keko | 8:10 | 21:23 |
Keko's Team | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Sa. 20.01.2024 20:00 | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | Harlekin Cowboys | Happy Billard | 11:7 | 27:16 |
Sa. 20.01.2024 20:00 | Spartans 5 | Woodchurch Perforatores I | Spartans Dart Pub | 11:7 | 26:18 |
Sa. 20.01.2024 20:00 | Ladies | Jolly Pirates 1 | Dartpub 180 | 11:7 | 28:18 |
Sa. 20.01.2024 20:30 | DC Animals | Lucky Darter | Kegelkeller Grafing | 13:5 | 28:16 |
DC Animals | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
. | Ladies | Woodchurch Perforatores I | Dartpub 180 | 9:9 | 27:25 |
Fr. 26.01.2024 20:00 | Lucky Darter | Jolly Pirates 1 | Happy Place | 13:5 | 29:14 |
Sa. 27.01.2024 20:00 | Keko's Team | Harlekin Cowboys | Pasinger Stüberl bei Keko | 11:7 | 26:20 |
Fr. 23.02.2024 20:30 | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | Spartans 5 | Happy Billard | 9:9 | 22:21 |
Lucky Darter | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Sa. 16.12.2023 20:30 | Harlekin Cowboys | DC Animals | Bistro Harlekin | 6:12 | 15:26 |
Fr. 09.02.2024 20:00 | Ladies | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | Dartpub 180 | 9:9 | 21:23 |
Sa. 10.02.2024 20:00 | Jolly Pirates 1 | Woodchurch Perforatores I | Jolly Roger | 14:4 | 30:13 |
Sa. 10.02.2024 20:00 | Spartans 5 | Keko's Team | Spartans Dart Pub | 17:1 | 35:6 |
Harlekin Cowboys | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Fr. 17.02.2023 20:00 | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | Jolly Pirates 1 | Happy Billard | 8:10 | 19:25 |
Sa. 17.02.2024 20:00 | Lucky Darter | Woodchurch Perforatores I | Happy Place | 9:9 | 21:22 |
Sa. 17.02.2024 20:00 | Keko's Team | Ladies | Pasinger Stüberl bei Keko | 4:14 | 13:30 |
Sa. 17.02.2024 20:30 | DC Animals | Spartans 5 | Kegelkeller Grafing | 8:10 | 19:23 |
Spartans 5 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Fr. 23.02.2024 20:00 | Keko's Team | Jolly Pirates 1 | Pasinger Stüberl bei Keko | 7:11 | 16:26 |
Sa. 24.02.2024 20:00 | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | Woodchurch Perforatores I | Happy Billard | 15:3 | 31:10 |
Sa. 24.02.2024 21:00 | Harlekin Cowboys | Lucky Darter | Bistro Harlekin | 7:11 | 20:26 |
Sa. 24.02.2024 21:00 | Ladies | DC Animals | Dartpub 180 | 11:7 | 25:19 |
Ladies | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Fr. 15.03.2024 20:00 | Lucky Darter | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | Happy Place | 13:5 | 30:17 |
Fr. 15.03.2024 20:30 | Jolly Pirates 1 | DC Animals | Jolly Roger | 8:10 | 20:23 |
Sa. 16.03.2024 20:00 | Spartans 5 | Harlekin Cowboys | Spartans Dart Pub | 12:6 | 25:13 |
Sa. 16.03.2024 20:00 | Woodchurch Perforatores I | Keko's Team | Awas Pub | 4:14 | 14:30 |
Jolly Pirates 1 | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Sa. 23.03.2024 20:00 | Keko's Team | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | Pasinger Stüberl bei Keko | 8:10 | 23:23 |
Sa. 23.03.2024 20:00 | Spartans 5 | Lucky Darter | Spartans Dart Pub | 11:7 | 25:18 |
Sa. 23.03.2024 20:30 | DC Animals | Woodchurch Perforatores I | Kegelkeller Grafing | 9:9 | 22:22 |
Fr. 05.04.2024 20:00 | Harlekin Cowboys | Ladies | Bistro Harlekin | 5:13 | 15:29 |
Woodchurch Perforatores I | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Fr. 12.04.2024 20:00 | Jolly Pirates 1 | Harlekin Cowboys | Jolly Roger | 4:14 | 14:29 |
Sa. 13.04.2024 20:00 | Ladies | Spartans 5 | Dartpub 180 | 14:4 | 30:15 |
Sa. 13.04.2024 20:00 | Lucky Darter | Keko's Team | Happy Place | 12:6 | 27:17 |
Sa. 13.04.2024 20:30 | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | DC Animals | Happy Billard | 8:10 | 22:22 |
Bulls-Eye-Predator I | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Sa. 27.04.2024 20:00 | Ladies | Lucky Darter | Dartpub 180 | 9:9 | 22:22 |
Sa. 27.04.2024 20:00 | Spartans 5 | Jolly Pirates 1 | Spartans Dart Pub | 12:6 | 29:15 |
Sa. 27.04.2024 20:30 | DC Animals | Keko's Team | Kegelkeller Grafing | – | – |
Fr. 03.05.2024 20:00 | Harlekin Cowboys | Woodchurch Perforatores I | Bistro Harlekin | 8:10 | 22:26 |
Keko's Team | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Sa. 06.04.2024 20:00 | Woodchurch Perforatores I | Spartans 5 | Awas Pub | 9:9 | 22:20 |
Fr. 10.05.2024 20:00 | Jolly Pirates 1 | Ladies | Jolly Roger | – | – |
Fr. 10.05.2024 20:30 | Lucky Darter | DC Animals | Happy Place | – | – |
Sa. 18.05.2024 20:00 | Harlekin Cowboys | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | Bistro Harlekin | – | – |
DC Animals | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Fr. 05.04.2024 20:00 | Jolly Pirates 1 | Lucky Darter | Jolly Roger | 6:12 | 15:28 |
Sa. 01.06.2024 20:00 | Woodchurch Perforatores I | Ladies | Awas Pub | – | – |
Sa. 01.06.2024 20:00 | Spartans 5 | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | Spartans Dart Pub | – | – |
Sa. 01.06.2024 20:00 | Harlekin Cowboys | Keko's Team | Bistro Harlekin | – | – |
Lucky Darter | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Sa. 15.06.2024 20:00 | Woodchurch Perforatores I | Jolly Pirates 1 | Awas Pub | – | – |
Sa. 15.06.2024 20:00 | Keko's Team | Spartans 5 | Pasinger Stüberl bei Keko | – | – |
Sa. 15.06.2024 20:00 | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | Ladies | Happy Billard | – | – |
Sa. 15.06.2024 20:30 | DC Animals | Harlekin Cowboys | Kegelkeller Grafing | – | – |
Harlekin Cowboys | Spielfrei | – | – | ||
Fr. 21.06.2024 20:00 | Jolly Pirates 1 | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | Jolly Roger | – | – |
Sa. 22.06.2024 20:00 | Woodchurch Perforatores I | Lucky Darter | Awas Pub | – | – |
Sa. 22.06.2024 20:00 | Ladies | Keko's Team | Dartpub 180 | – | – |
Sa. 22.06.2024 20:30 | Spartans 5 | DC Animals | Spartans Dart Pub | – | – |
Platz | Name | Mannschaft | Legs | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Halupka | Spartans 5 | 68 : 33 | 33 : 11 |
2 | Peter Engstle | Lucky Darter | 72 : 43 | 33 : 15 |
3 | Angelika Galatovic | Ladies | 66 : 31 | 30 : 8 |
4 | Stjepan Holetic | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | 64 : 26 | 30 : 9 |
5 | Marcus Unterbuchner | Keko's Team | 66 : 35 | 30 : 11 |
6 | Ludwig Oefler | Lucky Darter | 64 : 34 | 29 : 11 |
7 | Stjepan Feljan | DC Animals | 63 : 39 | 28 : 14 |
8 | Andrej Tereschenko | Spartans 5 | 63 : 32 | 27 : 12 |
9 | Eric Elmer | Jolly Pirates 1 | 68 : 67 | 27 : 24 |
10 | Denis Radlinger | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | 57 : 45 | 24 : 18 |
11 | Claus Ziebuhr | Jolly Pirates 1 | 56 : 45 | 24 : 18 |
12 | Lutz Stockner | DC Animals | 48 : 48 | 22 : 20 |
13 | Zoran Subotic | DC Animals | 49 : 34 | 21 : 13 |
14 | Anton Hageneder | Woodchurch Perforatores I | 56 : 49 | 21 : 19 |
15 | Alexander Mückstein | DC Animals | 48 : 54 | 21 : 20 |
16 | Mladen Obrstar | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | 53 : 49 | 21 : 21 |
17 | Dario Loncaric | Lucky Darter | 51 : 54 | 21 : 21 |
18 | Tom Brauers | Ladies | 43 : 26 | 20 : 8 |
19 | Michael Preising | Lucky Darter | 54 : 61 | 19 : 27 |
20 | Steven Eisenhofer | Spartans 5 | 42 : 27 | 18 : 10 |
21 | Patrick Müller1 | Harlekin Cowboys | 44 : 46 | 18 : 18 |
22 | Kevin Neumeier | Woodchurch Perforatores I | 49 : 77 | 18 : 34 |
23 | Michael Ahrens | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | 42 : 32 | 17 : 11 |
24 | Jörg Baumgärtner | Ladies | 44 : 33 | 17 : 13 |
25 | Bettina Gerauer | Keko's Team | 42 : 58 | 17 : 24 |
26 | Bernhard Nicklas | Harlekin Cowboys | 37 : 34 | 16 : 13 |
27 | Christian Watscheder | Woodchurch Perforatores I | 42 : 63 | 16 : 28 |
28 | Jason Jedlicka | Spartans 5 | 39 : 42 | 15 : 17 |
29 | Andreas Neumeier | Woodchurch Perforatores I | 37 : 52 | 15 : 21 |
30 | Tyler Lamm | Keko's Team | 31 : 16 | 14 : 6 |
31 | Ralf Schricker | Harlekin Cowboys | 37 : 66 | 14 : 29 |
32 | Hans Sliwanski | Spartans 5 | 35 : 40 | 13 : 18 |
33 | Florian Rascher | Lucky Darter | 33 : 42 | 13 : 18 |
34 | Sascha Bernardi | Jolly Pirates 1 | 30 : 27 | 12 : 12 |
35 | Uli Biber | Keko's Team | 31 : 30 | 12 : 12 |
36 | Martin Marcinko | Harlekin Cowboys | 37 : 60 | 12 : 27 |
37 | Michael Taube | Ladies | 23 : 15 | 11 : 5 |
38 | Daniel Taube | Ladies | 25 : 19 | 11 : 7 |
39 | Miklos Nyiri | Jolly Pirates 1 | 24 : 21 | 11 : 8 |
40 | Thomas Wagner | Harlekin Cowboys | 25 : 37 | 9 : 16 |
41 | Konstantin Schmid | Woodchurch Perforatores I | 19 : 18 | 8 : 8 |
42 | Dirk Schulz | Ladies | 17 : 13 | 7 : 5 |
43 | Florian Steger | DC Animals | 15 : 13 | 7 : 6 |
44 | Stefanie Jung | Ladies | 18 : 17 | 7 : 7 |
45 | Matthias Jacobi | Ladies | 14 : 5 | 6 : 2 |
46 | Mirko Strauss | Harlekin Cowboys | 16 : 14 | 6 : 6 |
47 | Sven Armbruster | Jolly Pirates 1 | 17 : 25 | 6 : 11 |
48 | Jonas Pfaller | Harlekin Cowboys | 12 : 8 | 5 : 3 |
49 | Veit Schlembach | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | 11 : 8 | 5 : 3 |
50 | Alexander Stoßberger | Ladies | 16 : 16 | 5 : 7 |
51 | Marek Buhl | Spartans 5 | 8 : 2 | 4 : 0 |
52 | Robert Schmotz | Lucky Darter | 14 : 30 | 4 : 13 |
53 | Johannes Schwaiger | Jolly Pirates 1 | 14 : 33 | 4 : 15 |
54 | Stefan Sanwald | Keko's Team | 18 : 56 | 4 : 27 |
55 | Alexander Gerhartsreiter | DC Animals | 8 : 12 | 3 : 5 |
56 | Stephan Obermayr | Woodchurch Perforatores I | 13 : 37 | 3 : 17 |
57 | Markus Jung | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | 13 : 44 | 3 : 21 |
58 | Denis Babic | Ladies | 6 : 5 | 2 : 2 |
59 | Stanislaw Radosavljevic | Spartans 5 | 5 : 4 | 2 : 2 |
60 | Mario Mundt-Sandhop | Jolly Pirates 1 | 5 : 5 | 2 : 2 |
61 | Sven Bielack | Jolly Pirates 1 | 4 : 9 | 2 : 4 |
62 | Andre Sonntag | Jolly Pirates 1 | 9 : 23 | 2 : 11 |
63 | Martin Strell | DC Animals | 2 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
64 | Lucas Ruhland | Spartans 5 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 1 |
65 | Christian Haumer | DC Animals | 2 : 5 | 1 : 2 |
66 | Maximilian Seidel | Spartans 5 | 3 : 8 | 1 : 4 |
67 | Andreas Pehl | Jolly Pirates 1 | 2 : 9 | 1 : 4 |
68 | Jörg Gebhardt-Crisante | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | 4 : 12 | 1 : 6 |
69 | Ivan Stanisic | DC Animals | 6 : 14 | 1 : 7 |
70 | Karo Mauerer | Ladies | 5 : 14 | 1 : 7 |
70 | Roland Müller | Jolly Pirates 1 | 5 : 14 | 1 : 7 |
72 | Heinz Scheifl | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | 2 : 4 | 0 : 2 |
73 | Sylweriusz Gnatowski | Spartans 5 | 1 : 6 | 0 : 3 |
74 | Romina Crachi | Ladies | 1 : 8 | 0 : 4 |
Name | Mannschaft | 171 | 180 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Ahrens | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | 2 | 2 |
2 | Martin Marcinko | Harlekin Cowboys | 3 | |
2 | Angelika Galatovic | Ladies | 3 | |
2 | Marcus Unterbuchner | Keko's Team | 3 | |
2 | Denis Radlinger | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | 1 | 2 |
2 | Stjepan Feljan | DC Animals | 3 | |
2 | Stjepan Holetic | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | 3 | |
8 | Ralf Schricker | Harlekin Cowboys | 2 | |
8 | Michael Taube | Ladies | 2 | |
8 | Claus Ziebuhr | Jolly Pirates 1 | 2 | |
8 | Tom Brauers | Ladies | 2 | |
8 | Matthias Jacobi | Ladies | 2 | |
8 | Michael Preising | Lucky Darter | 2 | |
8 | Dario Loncaric | Lucky Darter | 2 | |
8 | Zoran Subotic | DC Animals | 2 | |
8 | Patrick Müller1 | Harlekin Cowboys | 2 | |
8 | Daniel Taube | Ladies | 2 | |
8 | Stefan Sanwald | Keko's Team | 2 | |
8 | Hans Sliwanski | Spartans 5 | 1 | 1 |
8 | Miklos Nyiri | Jolly Pirates 1 | 2 | |
8 | Eric Elmer | Jolly Pirates 1 | 2 | |
22 | Thomas Wagner | Harlekin Cowboys | 1 | |
22 | Markus Jung | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | 1 | |
22 | Jörg Baumgärtner | Ladies | 1 | |
22 | Tyler Lamm | Keko's Team | 1 | |
22 | Kevin Neumeier | Woodchurch Perforatores I | 1 | |
22 | Ludwig Oefler | Lucky Darter | 1 | |
22 | Steven Eisenhofer | Spartans 5 | 1 | |
22 | Sascha Bernardi | Jolly Pirates 1 | 1 | |
22 | Ivan Stanisic | DC Animals | 1 | |
22 | Alexander Mückstein | DC Animals | 1 | |
22 | Konstantin Schmid | Woodchurch Perforatores I | 1 | |
22 | Jason Jedlicka | Spartans 5 | 1 | |
22 | Florian Steger | DC Animals | 1 | |
22 | Mladen Obrstar | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | 1 | |
22 | Alexander Stoßberger | Ladies | 1 | |
22 | Lucas Ruhland | Spartans 5 | 1 | |
22 | Andre Sonntag | Jolly Pirates 1 | 1 | |
22 | Roland Müller | Jolly Pirates 1 | 1 | |
22 | Andreas Neumeier | Woodchurch Perforatores I | 1 | |
22 | Michael Halupka | Spartans 5 | 1 | |
22 | Lutz Stockner | DC Animals | 1 | |
22 | Mario Mundt-Sandhop | Jolly Pirates 1 | 1 | |
22 | Christian Watscheder | Woodchurch Perforatores I | 1 | |
22 | Mirko Strauss | Harlekin Cowboys | 1 |
Name | Mannschaft | Highfinish | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stjepan Holetic | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | 170, 126, 120, 100 |
2 | Ludwig Oefler | Lucky Darter | 160, 120, 119, 109, 102 |
3 | Michael Ahrens | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | 157, 120 |
4 | Anton Hageneder | Woodchurch Perforatores I | 155 |
5 | Stjepan Feljan | DC Animals | 152, 104 |
6 | Peter Engstle | Lucky Darter | 149 |
7 | Sascha Bernardi | Jolly Pirates 1 | 144, 2×108 |
8 | Stefan Sanwald | Keko's Team | 139 |
9 | Jörg Baumgärtner | Ladies | 134, 133, 123, 2×100 |
10 | Marcus Unterbuchner | Keko's Team | 131 |
11 | Daniel Taube | Ladies | 127, 117 |
12 | Angelika Galatovic | Ladies | 127, 116 |
13 | Tom Brauers | Ladies | 124, 10 |
14 | Andrej Tereschenko | Spartans 5 | 120, 115, 106 |
15 | Eric Elmer | Jolly Pirates 1 | 120, 110 |
16 | Mario Mundt-Sandhop | Jolly Pirates 1 | 120 |
17 | Claus Ziebuhr | Jolly Pirates 1 | 118, 106 |
18 | Johannes Schwaiger | Jolly Pirates 1 | 118 |
18 | Steven Eisenhofer | Spartans 5 | 118 |
18 | Mladen Obrstar | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | 118 |
21 | Dario Loncaric | Lucky Darter | 116 |
21 | Florian Rascher | Lucky Darter | 116 |
21 | Michael Taube | Ladies | 116 |
24 | Kevin Neumeier | Woodchurch Perforatores I | 112 |
25 | Alexander Stoßberger | Ladies | 108, 100 |
26 | Martin Marcinko | Harlekin Cowboys | 108 |
27 | Andreas Neumeier | Woodchurch Perforatores I | 106 |
28 | Zoran Subotic | DC Animals | 100 |
28 | Stefanie Jung | Ladies | 100 |
28 | Denis Radlinger | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | 100 |
Name | Mannschaft | Shortleg | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelika Galatovic | Ladies | 12, 2×17, 2×18, 2×19, 4×20 |
2 | Marek Buhl | Spartans 5 | 13 |
3 | Peter Engstle | Lucky Darter | 14, 15, 16, 2×17, 2×18, 4×19, 3×20 |
4 | Stjepan Holetic | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | 15, 3×17, 6×18, 19, 2×20 |
5 | Ludwig Oefler | Lucky Darter | 15, 17, 18, 20 |
6 | Michael Taube | Ladies | 15, 17 |
7 | Lutz Stockner | DC Animals | 15, 18, 20 |
8 | Andrej Tereschenko | Spartans 5 | 15, 19, 3×20 |
9 | Zoran Subotic | DC Animals | 15 |
10 | Stjepan Feljan | DC Animals | 16, 2×17, 5×18, 20 |
11 | Denis Radlinger | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | 16, 17, 3×18, 19, 2×20 |
12 | Uli Biber | Keko's Team | 16, 18, 19, 3×20 |
13 | Stanislaw Radosavljevic | Spartans 5 | 16 |
13 | Jonas Pfaller | Harlekin Cowboys | 16 |
15 | Patrick Müller1 | Harlekin Cowboys | 2×17, 2×19 |
16 | Matthias Jacobi | Ladies | 2×17 |
17 | Steven Eisenhofer | Spartans 5 | 17, 2×18, 3×19, 20 |
18 | Michael Halupka | Spartans 5 | 17, 2×18, 20 |
19 | Marcus Unterbuchner | Keko's Team | 17, 18, 4×19, 2×20 |
20 | Miklos Nyiri | Jolly Pirates 1 | 17, 18 |
21 | Eric Elmer | Jolly Pirates 1 | 17, 20 |
21 | Mirko Strauss | Harlekin Cowboys | 17, 20 |
23 | Martin Marcinko | Harlekin Cowboys | 17 |
24 | Michael Ahrens | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | 2×18, 19, 20 |
25 | Dario Loncaric | Lucky Darter | 18, 3×19, 2×20 |
26 | Claus Ziebuhr | Jolly Pirates 1 | 18, 2×19, 3×20 |
27 | Konstantin Schmid | Woodchurch Perforatores I | 18, 19 |
27 | Sascha Bernardi | Jolly Pirates 1 | 18, 19 |
27 | Anton Hageneder | Woodchurch Perforatores I | 18, 19 |
30 | Tom Brauers | Ladies | 18, 2×20 |
31 | Hans Sliwanski | Spartans 5 | 18 |
32 | Tyler Lamm | Keko's Team | 19, 2×20 |
33 | Alexander Mückstein | DC Animals | 19, 20 |
34 | Kevin Neumeier | Woodchurch Perforatores I | 19 |
34 | Markus Jung | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | 19 |
36 | Mladen Obrstar | Bulls-Eye-Predator I | 3×20 |
37 | Bernhard Nicklas | Harlekin Cowboys | 2×20 |
38 | Ralf Schricker | Harlekin Cowboys | 20 |
38 | Florian Rascher | Lucky Darter | 20 |
38 | Lucas Ruhland | Spartans 5 | 20 |