Mi. 03.10.2018 18:00 (1. Spieltag) |
auswärts |
Board Killa'z Neubiberg 2 |
IDC 1 |
Restaurant Minoa |
8:10 |
22:23 |
Fr. 12.10.2018 20:00 (2. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
IDC 1 |
Housemartins |
La Mirage |
7:11 |
20:27 |
Sa. 20.10.2018 20:00 (3. Spieltag) |
auswärts |
Dollschrecken |
IDC 1 |
Doll-Eck |
6:12 |
16:27 |
So. 28.10.2018 17:30 (4. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
IDC 1 |
Flying Arrows |
La Mirage |
11:7 |
24:20 |
Sa. 10.11.2018 20:00 (5. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
IDC 1 |
Melvi's Frühschopper |
La Mirage |
9:9 |
21:21 |
Sa. 17.11.2018 21:00 (6. Spieltag) |
auswärts |
Harlekin Hurricans |
IDC 1 |
Bistro Harlekin |
8:10 |
19:24 |
Sa. 24.11.2018 19:30 (7. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
IDC 1 |
Bayrisch-Irish |
La Mirage |
12:6 |
28:18 |
Sa. 01.12.2018 20:00 (8. Spieltag) |
auswärts |
FSC Banditos |
IDC 1 |
VH Ebersberg |
13:5 |
27:13 |
Fr. 07.12.2018 20:00 (9. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
IDC 1 |
Joker's Oldies |
La Mirage |
13:5 |
30:11 |
Sa. 12.01.2019 20:00 (10. Spieltag) |
auswärts |
Ghost Darts |
IDC 1 |
Dartpub 180 |
10:8 |
24:20 |
Fr. 18.01.2019 20:00 (11. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
IDC 1 |
Holzwürmer |
La Mirage |
6:12 |
15:27 |
(12. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
IDC 1 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
|
Sa. 09.02.2019 20:00 (13. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
IDC 1 |
Zamila Seedeife 2 |
La Mirage |
9:9 |
22:23 |
Fr. 15.02.2019 20:00 (14. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
IDC 1 |
Board Killa'z Neubiberg 2 |
La Mirage |
7:11 |
20:23 |
Sa. 02.03.2019 20:00 (15. Spieltag) |
auswärts |
Housemartins |
IDC 1 |
Flair |
8:10 |
22:21 |
Fr. 08.03.2019 20:00 (16. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
IDC 1 |
Dollschrecken |
La Mirage |
10:8 |
21:18 |
Sa. 16.03.2019 20:00 (17. Spieltag) |
auswärts |
Flying Arrows |
IDC 1 |
Spartans Dart Pub |
9:9 |
19:23 |
Sa. 23.03.2019 20:00 (18. Spieltag) |
auswärts |
Melvi's Frühschopper |
IDC 1 |
Schoppenstüberl |
11:7 |
24:20 |
Sa. 06.04.2019 20:00 (19. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
IDC 1 |
Harlekin Hurricans |
La Mirage |
10:8 |
26:20 |
Sa. 13.04.2019 19:30 (20. Spieltag) |
auswärts |
Bayrisch-Irish |
IDC 1 |
Eldorado |
6:12 |
17:27 |
Sa. 27.04.2019 20:00 (21. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
IDC 1 |
FSC Banditos |
La Mirage |
10:8 |
23:23 |
Sa. 04.05.2019 20:00 (22. Spieltag) |
auswärts |
Joker's Oldies |
IDC 1 |
Joker's Pub |
4:14 |
13:29 |
Fr. 10.05.2019 20:00 (23. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
IDC 1 |
Ghost Darts |
La Mirage |
6:12 |
17:27 |
Fr. 24.05.2019 20:00 (24. Spieltag) |
auswärts |
Holzwürmer |
IDC 1 |
Schosis Holzwurm |
16:2 |
34:10 |
(25. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
IDC 1 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
|
Fr. 07.06.2019 20:00 (26. Spieltag) |
auswärts |
Zamila Seedeife 2 |
IDC 1 |
Zamila Seestubn |
7:11 |
21:27 |