Sa. 06.10.2018 20:30 (1. Spieltag) |
auswärts |
DC Bella die Blinden |
Zamila Seedeife |
Bella-Billard-Center |
7:11 |
20:27 |
Sa. 13.10.2018 20:00 (2. Spieltag) |
auswärts |
Bulls-Eye-Predator 2 |
Zamila Seedeife |
Happy Billard |
10:8 |
24:18 |
Sa. 20.10.2018 20:00 (3. Spieltag) |
auswärts |
Pegasus Ufg |
Zamila Seedeife |
Vereinsheim FC Unterföhring |
14:4 |
30:14 |
Sa. 27.10.2018 20:00 (4. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
Zamila Seedeife |
Silberpfeile |
Zamila Seestubn |
7:11 |
20:23 |
Fr. 09.11.2018 20:30 (5. Spieltag) |
auswärts |
Bad Boys 7 |
Zamila Seedeife |
Golden 777 |
13:5 |
30:12 |
Sa. 17.11.2018 20:00 (6. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
Zamila Seedeife |
Indians |
Zamila Seestubn |
11:7 |
26:21 |
Sa. 24.11.2018 20:30 (7. Spieltag) |
auswärts |
Ois Wurscht |
Zamila Seedeife |
Steam Musik und Dart Bar (Legends Lounge) |
9:9 |
21:23 |
Fr. 30.11.2018 20:30 (8. Spieltag) |
auswärts |
FSC Ebersberg |
Zamila Seedeife |
VH Ebersberg |
11:7 |
26:14 |
Sa. 08.12.2018 20:00 (9. Spieltag) |
auswärts |
Stolpersteine |
Zamila Seedeife |
Fiakerstüberl |
11:7 |
25:18 |
(10. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
Zamila Seedeife |
Spielfrei |
|
|
|
Fr. 18.01.2019 20:30 (11. Spieltag) |
auswärts |
180ger Wölfe |
Zamila Seedeife |
Dartpub 180 |
10:8 |
24:19 |
Sa. 09.02.2019 20:00 (13. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
Zamila Seedeife |
DC Unlimited |
Zamila Seestubn |
9:9 |
22:23 |
Sa. 16.02.2019 20:30 (14. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
Zamila Seedeife |
DC Bella die Blinden |
Zamila Seestubn |
11:7 |
24:19 |
Sa. 02.03.2019 20:00 (15. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
Zamila Seedeife |
Bulls-Eye-Predator 2 |
Zamila Seestubn |
4:14 |
14:29 |
Sa. 09.03.2019 20:00 (16. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
Zamila Seedeife |
Pegasus Ufg |
Zamila Seestubn |
8:10 |
19:23 |
Sa. 23.03.2019 20:00 (18. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
Zamila Seedeife |
Bad Boys 7 |
Zamila Seestubn |
5:13 |
14:29 |
Sa. 30.03.2019 20:00 (17. Spieltag) |
auswärts |
Silberpfeile |
Zamila Seedeife |
Steam Musik und Dart Bar (Legends Lounge) |
12:6 |
30:18 |
Sa. 06.04.2019 20:00 (19. Spieltag) |
auswärts |
Indians |
Zamila Seedeife |
Spartans Dart Pub |
9:9 |
26:24 |
Sa. 13.04.2019 20:00 (20. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
Zamila Seedeife |
Ois Wurscht |
Zamila Seestubn |
9:9 |
24:23 |
Sa. 27.04.2019 20:00 (21. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
Zamila Seedeife |
FSC Ebersberg |
Zamila Seestubn |
10:8 |
22:18 |
Sa. 04.05.2019 20:00 (22. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
Zamila Seedeife |
Stolpersteine |
Zamila Seestubn |
4:14 |
11:30 |
(23. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
Zamila Seedeife |
Spielfrei |
|
|
|
Sa. 25.05.2019 20:00 (24. Spieltag) |
zuhause |
Zamila Seedeife |
180ger Wölfe |
Zamila Seestubn |
5:13 |
12:29 |
Fr. 07.06.2019 20:00 (26. Spieltag) |
auswärts |
DC Unlimited |
Zamila Seedeife |
Clash |
15:3 |
32:11 |