BeDV Turnierwochenende 2020

Sommerranking Finale Damen

Platz Pseudonym Name Spiele
1. Hex Michalczyk Bianca 5
2. Rosal Burkhart Rosal 7
3. Silvana Gauthier Silvana 4
4. Geli Galatovic Angelika 5
5. Elke Wachter Elke 5
5. Toni Hauzeneder Antonia 4
7. Susi Preis Susanne 4
7. Vananas Jäkel Vanessa 3
9. Alex Folwark Alexandra 3
9. Hanuta Prados-Keberle Juanita 3
9.   Jäkel Daniela 2
9.   Mütze Manu 3
13. Karo Mauerer Karo 2
13. Silvi Bücherl-Brosig Silvia 2

Sommerranking Finale Herren

Platz Pseudonym Name Spiele
1.   Seidl Peter 5
2. Buali Jaus Andi 8
3. K3 Kremhöller Manuel 5
4. Hoffi Hoffmann Bernhard 8
5. da Wastl Ludwig Sebastian 5
5. Jagger Jäger Thomas 6
7. Mile Miljanivic Mile 6
7. Oli Otten Oliver 5
9. Blacky Schwarz Andreas 4
9. Da Hias Wachter Matthias 4
9.   Dinglreiter Manfred 4
9.   Jung Manuel 3
13. Flori Preis Florian 3
13. Gollum Gecic Leo 3
13.   Kerzel Peter 3
13.   Wolhorn Klaus 3
17.   Babic Denis 2
17. Da Done Schnellrieder Anton 2
17. Dejan Kovrilja Dejan 2
17. Dirk Wegner Dirk 3
17.   Eisner Daniel 2
17. Enzo Gianelli Enzo 2
17.   Geiss Christian 2
17.   Viechter Hansi 2

Doppel

Platz Pseudonym Name 1 Name 2 Spiele
1. Allgäu Power Buffler Markus Kramer Martin 10
2. Team Didier Luksch Tom Seidl Peter 7
3. D` Pfaffenwinkler zwischen 9 und 12 Erhard Mark Frauendienst Rupert 7
4. Die Maschine und sein Klemptner Rötzsch Franz Maier Fabian 7
5. Christians Elite Ljubic Pero Ljubiankic Adis 9
5. K Waldi 3 Kremhöller Manuel Mellich Waldemar 6
7. Bad Boys 1 Wagner Artur Zimmermann Alex 6
7. Darkwood Madjaros Antun Novakovic Djuro 8
9. Mia hoid Taube Daniel Bücherl Tobias 6
9. Space Opfer Reiter Christian Benedikter Sigi 5
9. Team Evo Malatun Saki Lux Sven 5
9. Transformers Helbig Michael Szeifert Thomas 7
13. DC Moosach Lorenz Stefan Gabler Markus 5
13. Dick und Doof Schneider Florian Rupp Norbert 5
13. Die Opfa Strigl Alex Seifert Swen 5
13. Wie du magst Pohl Sebastian Beganovic Jasko 5
17. Die Ebersberger Kosler Armin Lothmann Jochen 4
17. Die Franken Ziebuhr Claus Rausch Swen 5
17. Hart am Draht Hiebel Marcel Kerzel Peter 4
17. KTM Kain Thomas Maier Andi 5
17. Ost West Steinbrück Dirk Mayerhofer Michael 5
17. Putzbrunner Jäger Thomas Kovacevic Dusko 5
17. Spartans Schneider Markus Jedlicka Jason 4
17. Zitronabamschüttler Koinegg Mario Spieler Frank 5
25. Alles ausser 0815 Seidel Maximilian Preisendörfer Alina 4
25. Bad Boys 2 Heimerl Stefan Scheifl Tobias 4
25. Die Oidn Hoffmann Bernhard Wegner Dirk 5
25. IFP 77 Pusch Adrian Pendes Zlatko 4
25. Mütze Glatze Schmidt Mario Eisgruber Alexander 4
25. Simon und Klaus Wolhorn Klaus Malek Simon 4
25. Spiggara Kellerer Manfred Hochstetter Katsche 4
25. Überschnitt Fenzl Markus Prokop Tobias 4
33. AH Wachter Matthias Sonntag Andre 3
33. Almchecker Striese Uwe Hundseder Markus 3
33. Balkanexpress Kutlu Murri Mitrovic Mirsad 3
33. Der Doc und sein Patient Jung Christian Briller Christian 3
33. Die Einhörner Rataj Stefan Rascher Florian 3
33. Die Fischerbrüder Fischer Kevin Angelowsky Ronny 3
33. Doppel Z Balci Zafer Loncacic Zlatko 3
33. Dschungelbuch Jung Manuel Matejka Christian 3
33. FlOli Otten Oliver Wimmer Florian 3
33. Ich versteh die Frage nicht Preis Susanne Preisendörfer Melanie 3
33. Jukebox Heroes Hasler Christian Janovic Andre 3
33. Lass mich Asand Florentina Oguz Sagirkaja 3
33. Ohne Jacky Wolf Bene Ruhland Lucas 3
33. Spartaner ohne Jacky Kovrilja Dejan Ruhland Patrick 3
33. Team Macho Hofmann Günther Mundt-Sandhop Mario 4
33. Team Rose Weininger Sebi Vincelli Roland 3
49. Captain Übermorgen Blex Alexander Hauzeneder Antonia 2
49. Clash Kirmair Gerhard Knoll Thomas 2
49. Cola Light Schuy Benjamin Miljanivic Mile 3
49. Dreamteam Erhard Kevin Klaus Fabian 2
49. Flying Arrows Bernecker Stefano Preis Florian 2
49. Housemartins Bieber Uli Kugler Tom 2
49. Just for Fun Wachter Elke Jäkel Vanessa 2
49. King and Queen Gauthier Silvana Kaltofen Klaus 2
49. Lilly und Spike Lewetzky Lilly Spahic Stefan 2
49. Magics Dürr Steven Van der Meulen Michael 2
49. Nix zu verlieren Hofstetter Thomas Haubold Tobias 2
49. Planlos Kogler Philipp Reuter Ronny 2
49. Red & Blue Schnellrieder Anton Dinglreiter Manfred 2
49. Team Wodka Jacky Zorko Franz Rac Ladislav 2
49. Weiß Blau TSV Prell Josef Weig Markus 2
49. Öffnungszeiten Gruber Claudia Schwarz Michael 3
65. Die Grazien Hoffmann Claudia Wiedorfer Monika 2
65. Robodarts Jocham Maximilian Städtler Klaus 2

Lucky Looser

Platz Pseudonym Name Spiele
1. Miki Profi Mitrovic Mirsad 9
2.   Fabian Klaus 7
3.   Lothmann Jochen 7
4.   Preis Florian 9
5. Die Kerze Kerzel Peter 6
5. Flo Wimmer Florian 6
7.   Fenzl Markus 5
7. Oli Otten Oliver 5
9. Bene Wolf Bene 6
9.   Hiebel Marcel 6
9. Kiri Kirmair Gerhard 4
9.   Rascher Florian 5
13. Balu Matejka Christian 4
13. Da Done Schnellrieder Anton 5
13. Da Hias Wachter Matthias 4
13. Knolle Knoll Thomas 4
17. Katsche Hochstetter Katsche 4
17.   Kellerer Manfred 4
17. Mani Dinglreiter Manfred 3
17. Pat Ruhland Patrick 4
17.   Reuter Ronny 3
17.   Ruhland Lucas 4
17.   Scheifl Tobias 4
17.   Steinbrück Dirk 4
25.   Blex Alexander 2
25. CX5 Rataj Stefan 3
25.   Heimerl Stefan 3
25.   Pusch Adrian 3
25. Richi Rich Nagenkast Richard 2
25. The Lion Erhard Kevin 3
25. Tonia Hauzeneder Antonia 2
25.   Wolhorn Klaus 3
33.   Angelowsky Ronny 2
33.   Fischer Kevin 2
33. Hundsi Hundseder Markus 2
33. King Lui Kogler Philipp 2
33. Michi Mayerhofer Michael 2
33. Mogli Jung Manuel 3
33.   Preis Susanne 2
33.   Prokop Tobias 2
33. Uwe Striese Uwe 2
33.   Wegner Dirk 2

Sommerliga A

Platz Pseudonym Name Spiele
1. Jason Jedlicka Jason 4
2. Der Ebersberger Kosler Armin 5
3.   Kerzel Peter 4
4. Jagger Jäger Thomas 3
5. Hansi Sliwanski Hans 3
5.   Wagner Seifarth Jutta 3
7. Blacky Schwarz Andreas 2

Sommerliga B

Platz Pseudonym Name Spiele
1. Bene Wolf Bene 6
2.   Elmer Eric 7
3. K3 Kremhöller Manuel 9
4. Heino Scheifl Heinz 7
5. Grisu Obrstar Mladen 4
5. Radi Radlinger Denis 4
7. Princessin Jung Christian 5
7. Susi Preis Susanne 4
9. Charly Jung Markus 4
9.   Dinglreiter Manfred 3
9. Patient Briller Christian 3
9.   Stöckner Gudrun 4
13. Geli Galatovic Angelika 2
13.   Hilger Axel 2
13.   König Maik 2
13. Sternchen Lippai Andrea 2
17.   Stöckner Rene 2
17. Tonia Hauzeneder Antonia 2
17.   Zehetmeier Carol 2

Sommerliga C

Platz Pseudonym Name Spiele
1. Da Hias Wachter Matthias 6
2.   Preis Florian 8
3. Hundsi Hundseder Markus 6
4.   Rathgeb Harald 6
5.   Striese Uwe 6
5.   Wachter Elke 6
7. Blexi Blex Alexander 6
7. Vananas Jäkel Vanessa 6
9.   Milkau Herbert 5
9.   Milkau Sabine 5
9.   Thomczyk Andre 4
9.   Viechter Hansi 4
13.   Bernecker Stefano 4
13.   Bittl Stefan 4
13.   Nagenkast Richard 4
13.   Sonntag Peter 4
17.   Immler Sabine 2
17.   Kovacs Werner 3
17.   Krauß Mario 3
17. Silvia Bücherl-Brosig Silvia 3
17.   Susak Martina 3
17.   Waltner Reinhard 3
17.   Wegner Dirk 3
17.   Wiedorfer Monika 2
25. Amando Meyer Thomas 2
25.   Haubold Tobias 2
25. Jacky Check Spehn Andreas 2
25.   Mela Antonio 2
25.   Mela Ilona 2
25.   Primig Manfred 2
25.   Wagner Dieter 2